Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
7.
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
18
5
1
12
8923
: 9513
-590
460
: 543
-83
115
: 146
-31
11
: 25
Spiele:
.
.
10541
11.09.2015
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
10:4
verloren
10542
14.09.2015
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
9:9
gleichstand
10548
23.09.2015
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:1
gewonnen
10554
28.10.2015
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:2
gewonnen
10557
05.10.2015
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
10:3
verloren
10565
14.10.2015
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
6:10
verloren
10570
04.11.2015
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
8:10
verloren
10576
11.11.2015
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV III
6:10
verloren
10580
26.11.2015
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
10:2
verloren
10586
13.01.2016
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
4:10
verloren
10587
20.01.2016
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
7:10
verloren
10593
11.02.2016
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
5:10
gewonnen
10599
16.02.2016
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
3:10
gewonnen
10602
02.03.2016
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
5:10
verloren
10610
08.03.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
6:10
gewonnen
10615
16.03.2016
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
10:3
verloren
10621
14.04.2016
Grünheider SV III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
10:5
verloren
10625
20.04.2016
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
3:10
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Sascha Sarnow
2269
: 1830
439
161
: 61
100
25
: 5
24
: 4
49
: 9
40
Jens Günther
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Ralf Müller
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Thomas Grähn
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Katharina Klinke
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Rick Dahlke
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Andreas Richter
1364
: 1482
-118
67
: 86
-19
9
: 11
10
: 11
19
: 22
-3
Sabine Druglat
61
: 117
-56
2
: 9
-7
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Dieter Wasilewski
46
: 100
-54
0
: 9
-9
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Ulrich Sierpinski
619
: 758
-139
29
: 48
-19
4
: 3
2
: 10
6
: 13
-7
Uwe Gläßer
225
: 339
-114
6
: 27
-21
0
: 0
0
: 9
0
: 9
-9
Peter Haack
1991
: 2067
-76
94
: 123
-29
9
: 20
13
: 13
22
: 33
-11
Ralf Eichler
1063
: 1394
-331
35
: 99
-64
4
: 19
2
: 12
6
: 31
-25
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Andreas Richter / Ralf Eichler
33
: 19
14
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Sascha Sarnow / Uwe Gläßer
49
: 38
11
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Andreas Richter / Sascha Sarnow
37
: 33
4
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Sascha Sarnow / Ralf Eichler
453
: 460
-7
25
: 23
2
5
: 3
1
: 3
6
: 6
0
Andreas Richter / Peter Haack
321
: 343
-22
16
: 20
-4
2
: 5
2
: 0
4
: 5
-1
Sascha Sarnow / Dieter Wasilewski
41
: 51
-10
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Uwe Gläßer / Peter Haack
39
: 50
-11
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Sabine Druglat / Andreas Richter
19
: 33
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Andreas Richter / Uwe Gläßer
18
: 33
-15
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Ulrich Sierpinski / Uwe Gläßer
13
: 33
-20
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Sascha Sarnow / Peter Haack
92
: 102
-10
4
: 6
-2
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Ulrich Sierpinski / Peter Haack
170
: 231
-61
8
: 15
-7
0
: 2
0
: 3
0
: 5
-5
© TT-Erkner.de